1. WHAT CORONA REALLY IS WHERE IT COMES FROM?

WUHAN AND CORONA VIRUS: This story starts in a laboratory of Wuhan the capital of Hubei Province in the People’s Republic Of China and the best thing is an Israeli biological welfare analyst is the only person who claimed that destructive ANIMAL BONE KARUNA VIRUS have originated in a laboratory in the city of Wuhan that directly connected to China’s COVERT BIOLOGICAL WEAPONS PROGRAM it’s only the beginning. He also claimed that uncountable laboratories in china are working on biological weapons under the umbrella of research and development. Is it a rumor or its laboratory accidentally leaked?

SCIENTIST AND CORONAVIRUS: But it’s not ended here Scientists compared the genome pattern of COVID-19 with other coronaviruses because if anyone wants to derivate an unknown virus, he had to change the molecular structure of the virus. According to this science found out that molecular structure or backbone of SARC COV 2 (COVID 19) is not as like any other coronavirus. Instead, the genome sequencing of the final spike proteins revealed that the receptor-binding domain RBD acts as a powerful hook to hold host cells that target ACE2 in the outer part of human cells. Involved in regulating blood pressure spike protein. COVID-19 linked to human cells. Scientists say that this natural selection is not because of genetic engineering.

POSSIBLE ORIGINS OF THE VIRUS: The entire world wants to know from where this deadly virus that affects the entire world comes from where we will reveal this.
According to scientists, this may come from a natural selection of non-human host animal like a bat that can transmit directly or indirectly.
Or they could transmit it to a human from an animal named Pangolins

sd img

2: HOW MANY PEOPLE OF THE WORLD DIED because of CORONA VIRUS.

DEATH TOLL RATIO TILL 18-07-2020: The number of cases worldwide has risen to over 14 million, according to worldometers In USA, 30000 fresh cases have reported, a record number of cases a day are on the rise. Matters are also exploding in South Asia.

Cases by Country Reported by Worldsometers as of July 18, 2020

#Country,
Other
Total
Cases
New
Cases
Total
Deaths
New
Deaths
World14,305,650+125,820601,654+3,114
1USA3,799,779+29,767142,500+436
2Brazil2,053,174+4,47778,097+165
3India1,076,747+36,29026,828+543
4Russia765,437+6,23412,247+124
5Peru345,53712,799
6South Africa337,5944,804
7Mexico331,298+7,25738,310+736
8Chile328,846+2,3078,445+98
9Spain307,33528,420
10UK294,066+82745,273+40
11Iran271,606+2,16613,979+188
12Pakistan261,916+1,9175,522+47
13Saudi Arabia248,416+2,5652,447+40
14Italy244,216+24935,042+14
15Turkey218,717+9185,475+17
16Germany202,442+979,162+2
17Bangladesh202,066+2,7092,581+34
18Colombia182,1406,288
19France174,67430,152
20Argentina119,3012,204+26
sep img

3: WHAT ARE THE SYMPTOM OF COVID 19?WHEN CORONA

Symptoms of COVID-19 can be categories in 3 levels

SYMPTOMS FIRST LEVEL: In the first level patient is not so much assurance that he infected or not because these are such things we are facing in our daily routine, although people also not use the medicine in these sorts of conditions.
FEVER
COUGH
TIREDNESS
LAZINESS

 SYMPTOMS SECOND LEVEL: Now we have to know the 2nd level of symptoms for COVID-19 these are likely less common.
Sorrow and pain.
Sore throat.
Diarrhea.
Conjunctivitis.
Headache.
Lack of taste or smell.
Blemishes on the skin, or discoloration of the fingers or toes.

Symptoms third level: At this level, the patient is at a very critical stage and he has to taken to hospital as early as possible because at this level patient life is in significant danger.

Shortness of breath
Active and stressful
Loss of speech and movement

4: What precaution patient has to follow at the early stages of the coronavirus ?

The patient must try to avoid the hospital as much as he can if he is lying in symptoms 1 and 2 quarantine himself and try to take safety precautions to stay at home and avoid meeting with his family either. It will be good for him and also for his loved one.

5: What are the tests that can show COVID-19 ?

Test,s that can shows COVID-19: Corona is a deadly virus, we must have to know that either it infects our body with this death taking virus or not. For these doctors recommend a patient to go for the test. To date, two tests can easily show that either our body infected or not. 1st one is Swab Test and the other one is Serological Test (Blood Test) (Anti Body Test)

Swab test:  in this test, a 6-inch long swab inserted into the nose to the cavity is between the nose and mouth from the one side of the nose of the patient and repeat the same procedure on the other side of the nose of the patient and make sure that enough material collected on the swab than take the material into ma container and send this to the laboratory.

Serological test: This test mostly recommended by Researchers all over the world because this test reveals that either patient is infected or not or if he will be infected by a virus does his blood antibody holds such power that it can fight with the virus or not and it also shows that either you infected with SARC COV 2 and the patient recovered.

5: Precaution is better than cure

To prevent the spread of COVID-19:

pre img
  1. Wash your hands often.
  2. Use soap and water, or alcohol-based hand rubs.
  3. Keep a safe distance from coughing or sneezing.
  4. Wear a mask when physical distance is not possible.
  5. Do not touch your eyes, nose or mouth.
  6. Cover your nose and mouth with your bent elbow or tissue when you cough or sneeze.
  7. Stay home if you feel healthy.